Chatham's girls three-peated as Morris County champions while Mountain Lakes' boys defended their title on Saturday (January 29) at Morristown High School. The Lady Cougars 400-meter relay quartet of Kate Buchser, Jessica Gorham. Julia Harrigan and Regan Kology erased the existing standard of 4:04.67 set by Morristown-Beard in 1995 by posting a clocking of 4:02.62.

2011 Morris County Boys Team Scores

Team Scores: 1. Mountain Lakes 254; 2. Chatham 174; 3. Randolph 158; 4. Morristown 124; 5. Kinnelon 107; 6. Delbarton 83; 7. Parsippany Hills 80; 8. Parsippany 63; 9. Morris Knolls 62; 10. Morris Hills 49; 11. Jefferson 41; 12. Mt. Olive 31; 13. West Morris 27; 14. Boonton 22; 15. Pequannock 11; 16. Mendham 6; 17T. Hanover Park Regional 4; 17T. Montville 4; 19. Morristown-Beard 2

2011 Morris County Girls Team Scores

Team Scores: 1. Chatham 330; 2. Kinnelon 185; 3. Mountain Lakes 152; 4. Mendham 140; 5. Morristown 128; 6. Academy of St. Elizabeth 80; 7. Morris Knolls 77; 8. Hanover Park Regional 52; 9. West Morris 35; 10. Jefferson 30; 11. Villa Walsh Academy 26; 12. Morris Catholic 25; 13. Randolph 19; 14. Madison 10; 15. Roxbury 8; 16. Parsippany Hills 3; 17. Morristown-Beard 2

Shop for NASCAR Gear at Store.NASCAR.com

Boys Division

200-Meter Medley Relay: 1. Mountain Lakes (Henry Cohen, Matt Ferguson, Jeffrey Chang, Michael McElduff) 1:52.46; 2. Randolph (Spencer Fisch, Connor Timmerman, Matt Tallman, Chris Lowery) 1:55.50; 3. Chatham (Michael Strand, Sam Duren, David Ranshous, Sean McHugh) 1:55.61; 4. Parsippany Hills (Joseph Ciccarelli, Brendan Crystal, Shawn Volpe, Danny Jamieson) 1:58.06; 5. Delbaton (John Russell, Mike Li, Greg Keiser, Ethan Gerstman) 1:59.76; 6. Kinnelon (Luke Papendick, Eric Stanton, Athony Fresella, Dan Fresella) 2:02.16; 7. Morristown (Matt Mitchell, Michael Lopinto, Matthew Ahlmeyer, Ryan Swift) 2:02.17; 8. Morris Hills (Gerard Donnelly, Brian Dougherty, Matt Chan, Doug Sholander) 2:02.20; 9. Jefferson (Brian Ubhuas, Lou Pessolano, Alex Rodgers, Greg Geiss) 2:03.62; 10. Mount Olive (William Lenz, Colin Fitzgerald, William VanEmburg, Casey Fitzgerald) 2:05.97; 11. Pequannock (Eddie Mann, Jason McClure, Ian Quinn, Conor Madison) 2:08.74; 12. Mendham (Alin Kenworthy, Jordan Rogus, Colin Hastings, Joe Lenge) 2:09.10; 13. West Morris (Aaron Vinh, Joey Giovine, Devon Holm, Travis Beyerl) 2:09.71; 14. Roxbury (Mike Brauer, C.J. Roland, Tyler Johnston, Eric Coraggio) 2:11.02; 15. Montville (Stephen Danko, Richard Bokman, Ryan Wyer, James Lee) 2:11.25; 16. Morristown-Beard (Robert Stone, William Vandeveer, Anthony Guerrieri, Tyler Meller) 2:12.96; 17. Hanover Park Regional (Austyn Zaug, Mark McMahon, Max Sullivan, Steven Wong) 2:20.57
200-Meter Freestyle: 1. Michael McElduff (Mountain Lakes) 1:56.04; 2. Frank Bozzi (Randolph) 2:00.95; 3. Thomas Miller-Radest (Chatham) 2:05.52; 4. James McElduff (Mountain Lakes) 2:07.39; 5. Eric Stanton (Kinnelon) 2:08.02; 6. Jeff Shi (Mountain Lakes) 2:09.30; 7. Gregory Macchia (Morristown) 2:10.23; 8. Gerard Donnelly (Mountain Lakes) 2:10.36; 9. John Russell (Delbarton) 2:10.91; 10. Tyler Rozanitis (Mountain Lakes) 2:14.72; 11. Ted Krajkowski (Parsippany Hills) 2:14.87; 12. Brent Jones (Randolph) 2:15.97; 13. Matt Mitchell (Morristown) 2:16.43; 14. Anthony Fresella (Kinnelon) 2:18.68; 15. Corey Duren (Chatham) 2:18.85; 16. Matt Gruby (West Morris) 2:19.78; 17. Travis Beyerl (West Morris) 2:24.23; 18. Matt Linz (Randolph) 2:24.44; 19. Trevor Pearson (Delbarton) 2:24.78; 20. Fred Nitting (Chatham) 2:25.27; 21. Glen Brazzel (Morristown) 2:25.99; 17. Anthony D'Abbraccio (Roxbury) 2:26.06; 23. Kyle Coffey (Morris Catholic) 2:26.82; 24. Tom Johnson (Morristown) 2:28.35; 25. John Patracuolla (Parsippany) 2:29.28; 26. Max Remetz (Roxbury) 2:31.31; 27. Rob Principe (Morris Knolls) 2:32.14; 28. Ed Gorokhovsky (Hanover Park Regional) 2:45.02
200-Meter Individual Medley: 1. Luke Papendick (Kinnelon) 2:08.99; 2. Brendan Crystal (Parsippany Hills) 2:11.39; 3. Matt Ferguson (Mountain Lakes) 2:16.96; 4. Terence Chiu (Parsippany) 2:20.62; 5. Mike Li (Delbarton) 2:20.69; 6. Henry Cohen (Mountain Lakes) 2:21.25; 7. Phil Saxon (Randolph) 2:26.59; 8. Will Ashton (Morristown) 2:26.98; 9. Colin Fitzgerald (Mount Olive) 2:27.21; 10. Edward Mostert (Chatham) 2:27.35; 11. Bernard Wang (Mountain Lakes) 2:28.14; 12. Ian Quinn (Pequannock) 2:28.60; 13. Alex Rodgers (Jefferson) 2:30.43; 14. Ryan Swift (Morristown) 2:30.92; 15. Ryan Wyer (Montville) 2:31.56; 16. Jared Huston (Morris Knolls) 2:32.39; 17. Eddie Mann (Pequannock) 2:33.51; 18. Michael Crowley (Morristown) 2:33.66; 19. Ben Banaag (Boonton) 2:34.50; 20. Brian Volpe (Parsippany Hills) 2:35.75; 21. Devon Holm (West Morris) 2:36.45; 22. Connor Gross (Mountain Lakes) 2:37.40; 23. Rich Sanders (Randolph) 2:37.78; 24. Brandon Salazar (Randolph) 2:39.24; 25. Greg Geiss (Jefferson) 2:39.60; 26. J.T. Principe (Morris Knolls) 2:40.87; 27. Brian Dougherty (Morris Hills) 2:42.05; 28. Tom Jiang (Chatham) 2:42.46; 29. Drew Buchser (Chatham) 2:43.04; 30. Joe Lenge (Mendham) 2:45.41; 31. Tom Fulton (Roxbury) 2:47.12; 32. Kevin Fuhrmann (Chatham) 2:47.28; 33. Mark McMahon (Hanover Park Regional) 3:01.50
50-Meter Freestyle: 1. Michael Strand (Chatham) 23.91; 2. Brian Stiles (Morris Knolls) 24.58; 3. Garret Pullis (Mountain Lakes) 25.27; 4. Casey Fitzgerald (Mount Olive) 25.30; 5. Michael Lopinto (Morristown) 25.73; 6. Chris Lowery (Randolph) 26.11; 7. David Ranshous (Chatham) 26.25; 8. Sean McHugh (Chatham) 26.47; 9. Max Sullivan (Hanover Park Regional) 26.61; 10. Tom Woodfinlevine (Morristown) 26.69; 11. Peter Haarklou (Randolph) 26.79; 12. Michael Wang (Mountain Lakes) 26.86; 13. Sam Duren (Chatham) 27.00; 14. Dan Fresella (Kinnelon) 27.05; 15. Danny Jamieson (Parsippany Hills) 27.29; 15. Kevin Waligora (Parsippany Hills) 27.29; 17. Zach Bakun (Morris Knolls) 27.39; 18. Greg Minardi (Parsippany Hills) 27.76; 19. Ryan Rozanitis (Mountain Lakes) 27.93; 20. Brian Billak (Morristown) 28.04; 21. Tyler Meller (Morristown-Beard) 28.10; 22. Justin Marks (Morristown) 28.11; 23. Harrison Hsiang (Mountain Lakes) 28.19; 24. Clark Laraia (Delbarton) 28.25; 25. John Vandeveer (Morristown-Beard) 28.26; 26. Conor Madison (Pequannock) 28.45; 27. Eric Benz (Delbarton) 28.53; 28T. Jimmy Clark (Delbarton) 28.62; 28T. Steve Timmerman (Randolph) 28.62; 30. Steven Wong (Hanover Park) 28.65; 31. Matt Linz (Randolph) 28.73; 32. Robert Stone (Morristown-Beard) 28.74; 33. Billy Fiorenzo (Morris Hills) 28.79; 34. Mike Brauer (Roxbury) 29.08; 35. Stephen Danko (Montville) 29.20; 36. T.J. Orefice (Hanover Park Regional) 29.61; 37. Josh Rickert (West Morris) 29.75
100-Meter Butterfly: 1. Michael Strand (Chatham) 56.20; 2. Garret Pullis (Mountain Lakes) 1:02.04; 3. Lou Pessolano (Jefferson) 1:03.11; 4. Matt Tallman (Randolph) 1:03.79; 5. Caleb Chia (Parsippany) 1:03.95; 6. Alexander Bird (Mountain Lakes) 1:04.03; 7. Matt Chan (Morris Hills) 1:04.77; 8. Greg Keiser (Delbarton) 1:04.84; 9. Ryan Wyer (Montville) 1:05.72; 10. Jeffrey Chang (Mountain Lakes) 1:06.02; 11. Sam Duren (Chatham) 1:06.09; 12. Zach Sanders (Randolph) 1:06.12; 13. Jeff Shi (Mountain Lakes) 1:06.61; 14. Connor Paul (Morristown) 1:07.03; 15. Jared Huston (Morris Knolls) 1:07.12; 16. Danny Villars (Chatham) 1:07.82; 17. Colin Hastings (Mendham) 1:08.03; 18. Mark Ahlmeyer (Morristown) 1:08.22; 19. Ian Quinn (Pequannock) 1:08.80; 20. Devon Holm (West Morris) 1:10.88; 21. Kurt Sittmann (Morristown) 1:11.53; 22. Tyler Johnston (Roxbury) 1:11.54; 23. Connor Maguire (Mount Olive) 1:11.82; 24. Slade Reisner (Randolph) 1:12.74; 25. Dan Jauch (Jefferson) 1:12.75; 26. Robert VanEmburg (Mount Olive) 1:12.90; 27. Mark Guerrieri (Morristown-Beard) 1:14.29; 28. Aaron Vinh (West Morris) 1:14.97; 29. Kevin Waligora (Parsippany Hills) 1:15.72; 30. Dan Petrocelli (Mount Olive) 1:16.61; 31. Anthony Fresella (Kinnelon) 1:16.71; 32. D.J. Ward (Roxbury) 1:18.81; 33. Glen Brazzel (Morristown) 1:19.80; 34. Bob Principe (Morris Knolls) 1:20.61; 35. Nick Brito (Mendham) 1:21.96; 36. Joe Lenge (Mendham) 1:22.56; 37. Tim Hout (Pequannock) 1:24.46; 38. Josh Shamouil (Morris Hills) 1:40.76
100-Meter Freestyle: 1. Michael McElduff (Mountain Lakes) 53.38; 2. Brian Stiles (Morris Knolls) 54.57; 3. Frank Bozzi (Randolph) 54.66; 4. Terence Chiu (Parsippany) 57.22; 5. David Ranshous (Chatham) 57.89; 6. Tyler Greff (Boonton) 57.95; 7. Will Ashton (Morristown) 58.33; 8. Joseph Ciccarelli (Parsippany Hills) 58.37; 9. Ryan Swift (Morristown) 58.45; 10. Ethan Gerstman (Delbarton) 59.18; 11. Chris Lowery (Randolph) 1:00.18; 12. Corey Duren (Chatham) 1:00.33; 13. Michael Wang (Mountain Lakes) 1:00.61; 14. Paul Krajkowski (Parsippany Hills) 1:00.68; 15. Max Sullivan (Hanover Park Regional) 1:01.10; 16. Peter Haarklou (Randolp) 1:01.13; 17. Paul Richards (Mountain Lakes) 1:01.21; 18. Jordan Rogus (Mendham) 1:01.23; 19. Zach Bakun (Mountain Lakes) 1:01.59; 22. Shawn Volpe (Parsippany Hills) 1:02.37; 23T. Stan Lewandowski (Mountain Lakes) 1:02.91; 23T. Leonard Yeap (Parsippany) 1:02.91; 25. Tom Fulton (Roxbury) 1:03.32; 26. Danny Jamieson (Parsippany Hills) 1:03.51; 27. Tom Johnson (Morristown) 1:03.70; 28. Aaron Vinh (West Morris) 1:03.71; 29. Liam Faresich (Randolph) 1:03.73; 30. Fred Nitting (Chatham) 1:04.02; 31. Travis Beyerl (West Morris) 1:04.40; 32. Jimmy Clark (Delbarton) 1:04.54; 33. Billy Fiorenzo (Morris Hills) 1:04.78; 34. Ryan Miller (Morristown) 1:04.97; 35. Eric Coraggio (Roxbury) 1:05.06; 36. Richard Bokman (Montville) 1:05.20; 37. Eric Benz (Delbarton) 1:05.22
400-Meter Freestyle: 1. Brendan Miller-Radest (Chatham) 4:14.21; 2. Brendan Crystal (Parsippany Hills) 4:16.64; 3. James McElduff (Mountain Lakes) 4:23.42;
4. Eric Stanton (Kinnelon) 4:25.91; 5. Joey Giovine (West Morris) 4:32.60; 6. Danny Villars (Chatham) 4:36.78; 7. Gregory Macchia (Morristown) 4:38.68; 8. John Russell (Delbarton) 4:39.79; 9. James Flynn (Mountain Lakes) 4:40.09; 10. Brian Ubhuas (Jefferson) 4:42.26; 11. Doug Sholander (Morris Hills) 4:43.80; 12. Brent Jones (Randolph) 4:53.91; 13. Alin Kenworthy (Mendham) 4:59.22; 14. Trevor Pearson (Delbarton) 5:01.99; 15. Troy Antonucci (West Morris) 5:06.76; 16. Matt Gruby (West Morris) 5:06.86; 17. Chris Luciano (Mountain Lakes) 5:07.66; 18. Drew Buchser (Chatham) 5:08.12; 19. Ryan Miller (Morristown) 5:08.46; 20. Greg Geiss (Jefferson) 5:09.92; 21. Mark Beston (Morristown) 5:21.54; 22. Adam Shamouil (Morris Hills) 5:23.79; 23. Cameron Parsey (Mountain Lakes) 5:26.13; 17. Anthony D'Abbraccio (Roxbury) 5:27.04; 25. Zach Bagnall (Jefferson) 5:28.26; 26. Alex Gorokhovsky (Hanover Park Regional) 5:58.84
200-Meter Freestyle Relay: 1. Mountain Lakes (Garrett Pullis, Henry Cohen, Matt Ferguson, Michael McElduff) 1:40.25; 2. Chatham (Sam Duren, Sean McHugh, David Ranshous, Michael Strand) 1:42.37; 3. Randolph (Chris Lowery, Phil Saxon, Matt Tallman, Frank Bozzi) 1:43.44; 4. Parsippany Hills (Shawn Volpe, Joseph Ciccarelli, Danny Jamieson, Kevin Waligora) 1:44.66; 5. Morristown (Will Ashton, Austin Woodfinlevine, Gregory Macchia, Michael Lopinto) 1:46.77; 6. Morris Knolls (Zach Bakun, Rob Principe, Jared Huston, Brian Stiles) 1:48.20; 7. Parsippany Terence Chiu, John Patracuolla, Leonard Yeap, Caleb Chia) 1:49.85; 8. Delbarton (Jimmy Clark, Clark Laraia, Eric Benz, Greg Keiser) 1:51.19; 9. Mount Olive (Casey Fitzgerald, William Lenz, William VanEmburg, Colin Fitzgerald) 1:52.01; 10. Pequannock (Ian Quinn, Jason McClure, Conor Madison, Eddie Mann) 1:52.43; 11. West Morris (Matt Gruby, Travis Beyerl, Troy Antonucci, Devon Holm) 1:54.97; 12. Morristown-Beard (Robert Stone, Anthony Guerrieri, William Vandeveer, Tyler Meller) 1:55.49; 13. Hanover Park Regional (Steven Wong, T.J. Orefice, Mark McMahon, Max Sullivan) 1:55.72; 14. Jefferson (Dan Jauch, Jake Mola, Zach Bagnall, Connor Mastricola) 1:58.97; 15. Mendham (Tyler Carrara, Nick Brito, Michael Bianco, Tristan Cembrinski) 2:00.60; 16. Montville (Patrick Oppizzi, Ethan Glick, Benjamin Kats, James Lee) 2:00.99; 17. Morris Hills (Adam Shamouil, Nick Rafanelli, James Dean, Billy Fiorenzo) 2:03.06; 18. Kinnelon (Mike Roselius, Jamie Tighe, Ryan Armstrong, Joe Ahart) 2:07.30
100-Meter Backstroke: 1. Luke Papendick (Kinnelon) 57.53; 2. Henry Cohen (Mountain Lakes) 1:01.02; 3. Lou Pessolano (Jefferson) 1:03.04; 4. Gerard Donnelly (Morris Hills) 1:05.40; 5. Matt Mitchell (Morristown) 1:06.44; 6. Caleb Chia (Parsippany) 1:06.52; 7. Eduard Mostert (Chatham) 1:06.60; 8. Bill Richards (Mountain Lakes) 1:06.75; 9. Dan Fresella (Kinnelon) 1:06.82; 10. Spencer Fisch (Randolph) 1:07.07; 11. Matt Ahlmeyer (Morristown) 1:07.27; 12. Jeffrey Chang (Mountain Lakes) 1:07.69; 13. Connor Paul (Morristown) 1:07.87; 14. Doug Sholander (Morris Hills) 1:08.05; 15. Alex Rodgers (Jefferson) 1:08.52; 16. Joseph Ciccarelli (Parsippany Hills) 1:08.98; 17. Bernard Wang (Mountain Lakes) 1:09.16; 18. Colin Hastings (Mendham) 1:09.89; 18. Sean McHugh (Chatham) 1:09.89; 20. Alin Kenworthy (Mendham) 1:10.06; 21. Ethan Gerstman (Delbarton) 1:10.57; 22. Greg Keiser (Delbarton) 1:10.87; 23. Leonard Yeap (Parsippany) 1:11.32; 24. Kurt Sittmann (Morristown) 1:11.56; 25. Slade Reisner (Randolph) 1:12.38; 26. Dave Saxon (Randolph) 1:12.39; 27. Kyle Coffey (Morris Catholic) 1:13.13; 28. Richard Bokman (Montville) 1:13.79; 29. Sal Mastricola (Jefferson) 1:14.01; 30. Ben Ritter (Randolph) 1:14.06; 31. Stephen Danko (Montville) 1:15.12; 32. Eric Coraggio (Roxbury) 1:16.28; 33. Conor Madison (Pequannock) 1:16.48; 34. Mike Brauer (Roxbury) 1:16.93; 35. Andy Plucinsky (Morris Knolls) 1:18.43; 36. Austyn Zaug (Hanover Park Regional) 1:20.23; 37. Adam Shamouil(Morris Hills) 1:20.73; 38. Jon Scillia (Roxbury) 1:23.07; 39. James Dean (Morris Hills) 1:24.12
100-Meter Breaststroke: 1. Matt Ferguson (Mountain Lakes) 1:07.78; 2. Tyler Greff (Boonton) 1:09.58; 3. Mike Li (Delbarton) 1:10.12; 4. Joey Giovine (West Morris) 1:12.82; 5. Bill Timmerman (Randolph) 1:13.32; 6. Michael Lopinto (Morristown) 1:13.49; 7. Phil Saxon (Randolph) 1:14.00; 8. Spencer Fisch (Randolph) 1:14.49; 9. Matt Chan (Morris Hills) 1:15.29; 10. Shawn Volpe (Patsippany Hills) 1:15.73; 11. Colin Fitzgerald (Mount Olive) 1:15.75; 12. Connor Gross (Mountain Lakes) 1:16.44; 13. Tom Jiang (Chatham) 1:17.43; 14. Ben Banaag (Boonton) 1:17.57; 15. Brian Ubhuas (Jefferson) 1:17.98; 16. Brian Dougherty (Morris Hills) 1:18.56; 17. Mike Dewing (Mountain Lakes) 1:18.67; 18. Michael Crowley (Morristown) 1:20.18; 19. J.T. Principe (Morris Knolls) 1:20.53; 20. Jordan Rogus (Mendham) 1:20.60; 21. Jimmy Foy (Chatham) 1:20.77; 22. Kevin Fuhrmann (Chatham) 1:20.95; 23. Trey Blaskey (Chatham) 1:21.21; 24. Jason McClure (Pequannock) 1:21.64; 25. Connor Smith (Mountain Lakes) 1:21.68; 26. Brian Volpe (Parsippany Hills) 1:21.71; 27. C.J. Roland (Roxbury) 1:22.75; 28. Sky Su (Parsippany Hills) 1:23.20; 29. Spencer Sauter (Randolph) 1:24.92; 30. Jake Mola (Jefferson) 1:25.65; 31. Tyler Huhn (Morristown) 1:25.78; 32. Troy Antonucci (West Morris) 1:26.27; 33. Nick Rafanelli (Morris Hills) 1:26.40; 34. Mark McMahon (Hanover Park Regional) 1:32.90
400-Meter Freestyle Relay: 1. Kinnelon (Dan Fresella, Anthony Fresella, Eric Stanton, Luke Papendick) 3:50.89; 2. Morristown (Matt Mitchell, Gregory Macchia, Will Ashton, Ryan Swift) 3:54.11; 3. Randolph (Peter Haarklou, Brent Jones, Matt Tallman, Frank Bozzi) 3:55.40; 4. Mountain Lakes (Garrett Pullis, James McElduff, Michael Wang, Jonathan Richards) 3:56.86; 5. Chatham (Eduard Mostert, Danny Villars, Corey Duren, Michael Miller-Radest) 3:57.55; 6. Morris Knolls (Zach Bakun, J.T. Principe, Jared Huston, Brian Stiles) 3:59.40; 7. Delbarton (Ethan Gerstman, Clark Laraia, Mike Li, John Russell) 4:00.46; 8, Morris Hills (Gerard Donnelly, Brian Dougherty, Matt Chan, Doug Sholander) 4:02.12; 9. Parsippany (John Patracuolla, Leonard Yeap, Caleb Chia, Terence Chiu) 4:05.57; 10. Jefferson (Alex Rodgers, Greg Geiss, Brian Ubhuas, Lou Pessolano) 4:11.18; 11. Mendham (Joe Lenge, Alin Kenworthy, Colin Hastings, Jordan Rogus) 4:15.63; 12. West Morris (Aaron Vinh, Matt Gruby, Troy Antonucci, Joey Giovine) 4:17.00; 13. Roxbury (Tom Fulton, Mike Brauer, Eric Coraggio, Tyler Johnston) 4:20.20; 14. Parsippany Hills (Teddy Krajkowski, Sky Su, Brian Volpe, Greg Minardi) 4:20.55; 15. Montville (Stephen Danko, James Lee, Richard Bokman, Ryan Wyer) 4:24.67; 16, Hanover Park Regional (Phil Gorokhovsky, T.J. Orefice, Austyn Zaug, Steven Wong) 5:01.23

Roller Hockey Monkey

Friends & Family - 15% off your order at ESPNShop.com! - Ends 11.15.10. Use CODE: ESPNFF15

Girls Division

200-Meter Medley Relay: 1. Kinnelon (Christina Cirillo, Rebecca Heffernan, Abby Fisher, Megan Thompson) 2:03.94; 2. Chatmam (Julia Harrigan, Greta Leberfinger, Kate Buchser, Jessica Gorham) 2:04.27; 3. Mendham (Maya Scheidl, Celia Frick, Isabelle Cecere, Gaby Charmont) 2:06.34; 4. Morristown (Lindsay Ellerthorpe, Deirdre Esposito, Katy Curran, Emily Ashton) 2:07.62; 5. Mountain Lakes (Jessica Schicke, Emily Tsang, Christina Patracuolla, Meghan Kiely) 2:10.30; 6. St. Elizabeth (Alexandra Kaufmann, Melissa Feeney, Maura Mullaney, Kim Brady) 2:13.44; 7. Hanover Park Regional (Breana Fitzpatrick, Carolyn Zhu, Katie Gorman, Leanne Zaug) 2:15.66; 8. Morris Knolls (Christine Cicoria, Jen Perry, Julia Dottinger, Nicole Harris) 2:16.45; 9. West Morris (Katie Papa, Katie Giovine, Aubrey Vinh, Jessica Chu) 2:16.79; 10. Jefferson (Nikki Buglino, Emma Jackson, Kristina Freeman, Lindsay Buglino) 2:20.44; 11. Randolph (Janice Gu, Olivia Lofaro, Caitlin Betz, Anne Zhang) 2:22.15; 12. Roxbury (Ashley Singewald, Alexa Migton, Torie Miller, Allie Brosko) 2:24.25; 13. Morristown-Beard (Sharon Zelnick, Caitlin Brown, Adrianna Aguayo, Grace Fleming) 2:25.07; 14. Villa Walsh (Erin Barrett, Megan Curham, Stacey Harrington, Victoria Vesce) 2:25.55; 15. Parsippany (Katie Tu, Laura Morrison, Tina Tudorache, Patrcia Tudorache) 2:26.17; 16. Parsippany Hills (Meghan Barwick, Olivia Maddox, Emily Amaducci, Alex Krisiewicz) 2:26.63; 17. Montville (Melissa Houlihan, Lindsay Hill, Katrina Leung, Tiffany Liu) 2:26.79; 18. Pequannock (Maria McClure, Rachel Leva, Megan Breznak, Angie Stefanides) 2:31.38; 19. Madison (Kristen Molstand, Janice Lee, Kaite Brundage, Emily Rutland) 2:37.77; 20. Mount Olive (Meghan Olsen, Carolyn Eckert, Isabel Palacios, Mary Sexton) 2:40.10
200-Meter Freestyle: 1. Regan Kology (Chatham) 2:08.99; 2. Anne Trojanowski (Chatham) 2:12.17; 3. Isabelle Cecere (Mendham) 2:12.21; 4. Kristen Landry (Mountain Lakes) 2:12.28; 5. Meghan McLaughlin (Chatham) 2:14.64; 6. Margaret Nelson (Chatham) 2:15.18; 7. Nicole Caci (Kinnelon) 2:15.73; 8. Gaby Charmont (Mendham) 2:19.76; 9. Elaine Zimmermann (Mountain Lakes) 2:20.89; 10. Rachel Emodi (Morristown) 2:21.32; 11. Sara Bias (Morris Knolls) 2:21.53; 12. Cara Cannilla (St. Elizabeth) 2:25.96; 13. Candice Barrett (Kinnelon) 2:28.30; 14. Paige Stricker (West Morris) 2:28.75; 15. Christine Pigott (Villa Walsh) 2:29.40; 16. Alexis Bates (Morristown) 2:30.95; 17. Hailey Arakelian (Morristown) 2:31.26; 18. Shannon Law-Clark (St. Elizaneth) 2:32.17; 19. Dara Roughley (St. Elizabeth) 2:33.09; 20. Megan Curham (Villa Walsh) 2:33.54; 21. Megan Breznak (Pequannock) 2:37.36; 22. Adrianna Aguayo (Morristown-Beard) 2:42.84; 23. Kristen Molstand (Madison) 2:50.64; 24. Amanda Vasquez (Parsippany) 2:55.85; 25. Monica Samtani (Parsippany Hills) 2:56.41
200-Meter Individual Medley: 1. Abby Fisher (Kinnelon) 2:21.33; 2. Celia Frick (Mendham) 2:22.19; 3. Melissa Feeney (St. Elizabeth) 2:28.70; 4. Grace Leberfinger (Chatham) 2:29.33; 5. Christina Cirillo (Kinnelon) 2:30.12; 6. Dina DeAngelis (Mountain Lakes) 2:32.30; 7. Katie Papa (West Morris) 2:33.08; 8. Emily Tsang (Mountain Lakes) 2:33.11; 9. Allison DeAngelis (Mountain Lakes) 2:34.95; 10. Carolyn Miller-Radest (Chatham) 2:35.05; 11. Lindsay Buglino (Jefferson) 2:35.57; 13. Maria McClure (Pequannock) 2:40.19; 14. Mackenzie Barry (Mendham) 2:40.31; 15. Caitlin Brown (Morristown-Beard) 2:41.92; 16. Mary Fisher (Kinnelon) 2:42.38; 17. Perri Fuhrmann (Chatham) 2:44.11; 18. Kelly Cavanaugh (Mendham) 2:46.28; 19. Madi Hamilton (Chatham) 2:46.42; 20. Aubrey Vinh (West Morris) 2:47.51; 21. Isabel Palacios (Mount Olive) 2:50.89; 22. Lauren Cataldo (Morristown) 2:51.38; 23. Molly Shannon (West Morris) 2:53.39; 24. Christine Cicoria (Morris Knolls) 2:54.76; 25. Gabrielle Ferrara (Morristown) 2:54.79; 26. Kristina Freeman (Jefferson) 2:55.09; 27, Aoife Schanche (Kinnelon) 2:58.93; 28. Corin Marshall (Morris Hills) 2:59.12; 29. Amy Tsay (Hanover Park Regional) 3:03.61; 30. Taylor MacEwen (Roxbury) 3:03.62; 31. Kaite Brundage (Madison) 3:04.78; 32. Alex Krisiewicz (Parsippany Hills) 3:06.86
100-Meter Butterfly: 1. Jaina Lumkong (Morris Catholic) 1:05.56; 2. Isabelle Cecere (Mendham) 1:06.44; 3. Kate Buchser (Chatham) 1:06.99; 4. Megan McLaughlin (Chatham) 1:07.34; 5. Carolyn Miller-Radest (Chatham) 1:07.42; 6. Nikki Buglino (Jefferson) 1:09.30; 7. Lindsey Giostra (Morristown) 1:09.67; 8. Jenni Allocco (Chatham) 1:10.05; 9. Rebecca Heffernan (Kinnelon) 1:10.38; 10. Katie Gorman (Hanover Park Regional) 1:12.22; 11. Janice Gu (Randolph) 1:13.14; 12. Maura Mullaney (St. Elizabeth) 1:13.84; 13. Gina Patracuolla (Mountain Lakes) 1:14.00; 14. Annie Feeney (Villa Walsh) 1:14.59; 15. Maria McClure (Pequannock) 1:14.81; 16. Mackenzie Barry (Mendham) 1:15.41; 17. Jeanne Cullen (Villa Walsh) 1:16.05; 18. Gabrielle Ferrara (Morristown) 1:17.02; 19. Keavy Gill (Mountain Lakes) 1:17.51; 20. Julia Dottinger (Morris Knolls) 1:17.65; 21. Jane Cavanaugh (Mendham) 1:18.43; 22. Lauren Cataldo (Morristown) 1:20.08; 23. Renee Bogda (Kinnelon) 1:20.30; 24. Katie Giovine (West Morris) 1:20.79; 25. Jane Moreau (Mountain Lakes) 1:22.03; 26. Grace Fleming (Morristown-Beard) 1:22.46; 27. Kim Harrington (Villa Walsh) 1:22.54; 28. Emily Amaducci (Parsippany Hills) 1:22.92; 29. Theresa Finkelstein (Randolph) 1:23.03; 30. Caitlin Betz (Randolph) 1:23.35; 31. Torie Miller (Roxbury) 1:23.37; 32. Ashley Laden (West Morris) 1:24.55; 33. Kaitlyn Romanksi (Hanover Park Regional) 1:25.39; 34. Sarah Beaudouin (St. Elizabeth) 1:25.60; 35. Kate Brundage (Madison) 1:28.26
100-Meter Freestyle: 1. Maya Scheidl (Mendham) 59.95; 2. Emily Ashton (Morristown) 1:00.46; 3. Jessica Gorham (Chatham) 1:00.86; 4. Rebecca Thompson (Kinnelon) 1:00.99; 5. Jessica Stiles (Morris Knolls) 1:01.69; 6. Margaret Nelson (Chatham) 1:02.55; 7. Meghan Kiely (Mountain Lakes) 1:02.57; 8. Megan McLaughlin (Chatham) 1:03.01; 9. Alexandra Kaufmann (St. Elizabeth) 1:03.97; 10. Rachel Emodi (Morristown) 1:04.48; 11. Jeanne Zimmermann (Mountain Lakes) 1:05.16; 12. Amy Tortorella (Chatham) 1:05.45; 13. Nicole Harris (Morris Knolls) 1:06.46; 14. Bree Baptiste (St. Elizabeth) 1:06.61; 15. Aine Schanche (Kinnelon) 1:06.83; 16. Meghan Barwick (Parsippany Hills) 1:07.01; 17. Candice Barrett (Kinnelon) 1:07.09; 18. Leanne Zaug (Hanover Park Regional) 1:07.12; 19. Anne Zhang (Randolph) 1:07.17; 20. Lindsay Hill (Montville) 1:07.26; 21. Kim Brady (St. Elizabeth) 1:07.75; 22. Shannon Hughes (Morris Knolls) 1:08.20; 23. Olivia Maddox (Parsippany Hills) 1:08.57; 24. Sophie Stadler (Randolph) 1:08.62; 25. Sara Allison (Mountain Lakes) 1:08.90; 26. Anne Wisolmerski (Hanover Park Regional) 1:09.14; 27. Patty Tudorache (Parsippany) 1:09.30; 28. Cristina Grisanti (Villa Walsh) 1:09.33; 29. Dara Roughley (St. Elizabeth) 1:09.42; 30. Kaitlyn Ellerthorpe (Morristown) 1:10.09; 31. Olivia Lofaro (Randolph) 1:15.04; 32. Kayla Hamilton (Mount Olive) 1:15.13; 33. Brenna Anderson (Madison) 1:16.87
400-Meter Freestyle: 1. Megan Kology (Chatham) 4:27.35; 2. Celia Frick (Mendham) 4:31.68; 3. Anne Trojanowski (Chatham) 4:32.25; 4. Kristen Landry (Mountain Lakes) 4:42.36; 5. Caroline Brennan (Madison) 4:43.00; 6. Katie Papa (West Morris) 4:46.27; 7. Nicole Caci (Kinnelon) 4:46.83; 8. Gaby Charmont (Mendham) 4:51.53; 9. Lindsay Buglino (Jefferson) 4:54.11; 10. Evan O'Hara (Chatham) 4:54.58; 11. Cara Cannilla (St. Elizabeth) 4:56.24; 12. Ashley Singewald (Roxbury) 4:57.41; 13. Sara Bias (Morris Knolls) 4:58.63; 14. Alyssa Raiola (Chatham) 4:58.70; 15. Jessica Schicke (Mountain Lakes) 4:58.83; 16. Nicole Rodriguez (Kinnelon) 5:02.77; 17. Jeanne Cullen (Villa Walsh) 5:03.17; 18. Paige Stricker (West Morris) 5:06.71; 19. Hailey Arakelian (Morristown) 5:13.96; 20. Alexis Bates (Morristown) 5:17.33; 21. Shannon Law-Clark (St. Elizabeth) 5:17.52; 22. Megan Curham (Villa Walsh) 5:20.05; 23. Megan Breznak (Pequannock) 5:21.21; 24. Moria Anderson (Mountain Lakes) 5:24.02; 25. Christine Pigott (Villa Walsh) 5:24.30; 26. Stacey Finkelstein (Randolph) 5:32.87; 27. Paula Steinberg (Parsippany Hills) 6:01.69
200-Meter Freestyle Relay: 1. Mountain Lakes (Andrea DeAngelis, Emily Tsang, Kristen Landry, Meghan Kiely) 1:52.79; 2. Chatham (Taryn McLaughlin, Margaret Nelson, Anne Trojanowski, Regan Kology) 1:54.35; 3. Morris Knolls (Julia Dottinger, Shannon Hughes, Sara Bias, Jessica Stiles) 1:57.55; 4. Hanover Park Regional (Breanna Fitzpatrick, Katie Gorman, Leanne Zaug, Carolyn Zhu) 1:57.64; 5. Kinnelon (Rebecca Heffernan, Candice Barrett, Aine Schanche, Nicole Caci) 1:58.65; 6. St. Elizabeth (Melissa Feeney, Bree Baptiste, Maura Mullaney, Alexandra Kaufmann) 1:59.86; 7. Morristown (Deirdre Esposito, Lindsey Giostra, Rachel Emodi, Emily Ashton) 2:01.34; 8. Villa Walsh (Christina Grisanti, Erin Barrett, Jeanne Cullen, Annie Feeney) 2:02.29; 9. Randolph (Sophie Stadler, Janice Gu, Stacey Finkelstein, Anne Zhang) 2:02.46; 10. West Morris (Katie Giovine, Ellysa Lamperti, Jessica Chu, Katie Papa) 2:03.83; 11. Mendham (Payton Hakes, Courtney Cavanaugh, Emily Dlugi, Mackenzie Barry) 2:04.90; 12. Morristown-Beard (Sharon Zelnick, Grace Fleming, Adrianna Aguayo, Caitlin Brown) 2:05.96; 13. Parsippany (Patricia Tudorache, Amanda Vasquez, Tina Tudorache, Laura Morrison) 2:09.12; 14. Montville (Tiffany Liu, Samantha Metz, Katrina Leung, Lindsay Hill) 2:09.54; 15. Madison (Kristen Molstand, Emily Rutland, Brenna Anderson, Caroline Brennan) 2:14.44; 16. Pequannock (Molly Shuttlesworth, Angie Stefanides, Rachel Leva, Kristen Thompson) 2:14.79; 17. Roxbury (Erin Ryan, Taylor MacEwen, Michelle Graham, Kelsey Ryan) 2:16.02; 18. Parsippany Hills (Alex Krisiewicz, Julia Nelson, Emily Amaducci, Monica Samtani) 2:17.16; 19. Mount Olive (Margaret Sexton, Cara Eckert, Meghan Olsen, Isabel Palacios) 2:20.53
100-Meter Backsroke: 1. Kate Buchser (Chatham) 1:06.03; 2. Jessica Gorham (Chatham) 1:06.99; 3. Julia Harrigan (Chatham) 1:07.48; 4. Maya Scheidl (Mendham) 1:08.45; 5. Christina Cirillo (Kinnelon) 1:08.82; 6. Jenni Allocco (Chatham) 1:11.95; 7. Nicole Rodriguez (Kinnelon) 1:13.24; 8. Ashley Singewald (Roxbury) 1:13.27; 9. Jessica Schicke (Mountain Lakes) 1:13.31; 10. Meghan Barwick (Parsippany Hills) 1:13.48; 11. Erin Barrett (Villa Walsh) 1:13.73; 12. Nikki Buglino (Jefferson) 1:13.97; 18. Caroline Brennan (Madison) 1:15.18; 14. Caitlin Brown (Morristown-Beard) 1:15.32; 15. Maura Mullaney (St. Elizabeth) 1:15.97; 16. Renee Bogda (Kinnelon) 1:16.01; 17. Carly Gniewek (Mountain Lakes) 1:16.07; 18. Aine Schanche (Kinnelon) 1:16.27; 19. Janice Gu (Randolph) 1:17.00; 20. Mallory Ellerthorpe (Morristown) 1:17.05; 21. Christina Cicoria (Morris Knolls) 1:17.76; 22. Jessica Chu (West Morris) 1:18.86; 23. Kristina Freeman (Jefferson) 1:19.30; 24. Kelly Fitzpatrick (Hanover Park Regional) 1:19.62; 25. Isabel Palacios (Mount Olive) 1:20.26; 26. Heather Romanksi (Hanover Park Regional) 1:20.39; 27. Carol Harrington (Villa Walsh) 1:20.87; 28. Kayla Hook (Morristown) 1:20.97; 29. Sharon Zelnick (Morristown-Beard) 1:23.07; 30. Cynthia Beaudouin (St. Elizabeth) 1:23.67; 31. Molly Shuttlesworth (Pequannock) 1:24.56; 32. Melissa Houlihan (Montville) 1:29.31
100-Meter Breaststroke: 1. Deirdre Esposito (Morristown) 1:12.43; 2. Abby Fisher (Kinnelon) 1:13.62; 3. Greta Leberfinger (Chatham) 1:15.05; 4. Emily Ashton (Morristown) 1:15.91; 5. Melissa Feeney (Sr. Elizabeth) 1:16.24; 6. Rebecca Heffernan (Kinnelon) 1:18.09; 7. Emily Tsang (Mountain Lakes) 1:18.24; 8. Anna Dexheimer (Chatham) 1:18.64; 9. Anita DeAngelis (Mountain Lakes) 1:18.66; 10. Katie Giovine (West Morris) 1:21.00; 11. Allison Deangelis (Mountain Lakes) 1:21.83; 12. Mary Fisher (Kinnelon) 1:21.98; 13. Evan O'Hara (Chatham) 1:22.26; 14. Jenny Shih (Morristown) 1:24.48; 15. Aubrey Vinh (West Morris) 1:24.82; 16. Taylor Savarese (Chatham) 1:25.12; 17. Kate Moreau (Mountain Lakes) 1:27.09; 18. Torie Miller (Roxbury) 1:27.72; 19. Corin Marshall (Morris Hills) 1:28.09; 20. Allison Williams (Morris Knolls) 1:28.60; 21. Laura Morrison (Parsippany) 1:28.63; 22. Mary Ellen Fitzpatrick (Hanover Park Regional) 1:28.79; 23. Molly Shannon (West Morris) 1:29.17; 24. Taylor MacEwen (Roxbury) 1:29.37; 25. Emily Jamison (Morris Hills) 1:29.52; 26. Julia Whritenour (Kinnelon) 1:29.92; 27. Alexa Migton (Roxbury) 1:31.03; 28. Nancy McCleary (St. Elizabeth) 1:31.10; 29. Olivia Lofaro (Randolph) 1:31.11; 30. Jen Perry (Morris Knolls) 1:31.28; 31. Emma Jackson (Jefferson) 1:31.60; 32. Michelle Graham (Roxbury) 1:32.80; 33. Alex Krisiewicz (Parsippany Hills) 1:37.42; 34. Janice Lee (Madison) 1:37.94
400-Meter Freestyle Relay: 1. Chatham (Julia Harrigan, Kate Buchser, Jessica Gorham, Regan Kology) 4:02.62; 2. Kinnelon (Megan Thompson, Christina Cirillo, Nicole Caci, Abby Fisher) 4:04.80; 3. Mendham (Isabelle Cecere, Mackenzie Barry, Maya Scheidl, Celia Frick) 4:04.88; 4. Morristown (Emily Ashton, Lindsey Giostra, Jenny Shih, Rachel Emodi) 4:09.66; 5. Mountain Lakes (Kristen Landry, Emily Zimmermann, Allison DeAngelis, Andrea DeAngelis) 4:15.00; 6. Morris Knolls (Julia Dottinger, Nicole Harris, Sara Bias, Jessica Stiles) 4:17.47; 7. Villa Walsh (Christina Pigott, Cristina Grisanti, Jeanne Cullen, Annie Feeney) 4:30.93; 8. St. Elizabeth (Bree Baptiste, Dara Roughley, Shannon Law-Clark, Kim Brady) 4:33.32; 9. Jefferson (Nikki Buglino, Kristina Freeman, Emma Jackson, Lindsay Buglino) 4:36.89; 10. Hanover Park Regional (Carolyn Zhu, Amanda Wisolmerski, Amy Tsay, Allison Romanksi) 4:46.98; 11. Randolph (Caitlin Betz, Emily Connors, Olivia Lofaro, Sophie Stadler) 4:49.01; 12. West Morris (Aubrey Vinh, Paige Stricker, Ashley Laden, Molly Shannon) 4:50.88; 13. Roxbury (Ashley Singewald, Alexa Migton, Erin Ryan, Michelle Graham) 4:55.03; 14. Madison (Kristen Molstand, Kaite Brundage, Brenna Anderson, Caroline Brennan) 4:55.20; 15. Montville (Isabelle Durand, Samantha Metz, Tiffany Liu, Katrina Leung) 4:57.19; 16. Pequannock (Maria McClure, Angie Stefanides, Molly Shuttlesworth, Megan Breznak) 4:58.78; 17. Parsippany Hills (Julia Nelson, Jessica Griscti, Olivia Maddox, Emily Amaducci) 4:59.91

Copyright © 1988-2011 Sports In The Garden State, Inc.

All rights reserved.Content originated by Sports In The Garden State, Inc. including rankings, all-star teams and reference material, is intended for use by the firm's paying clients. Sports In The Garden States's network of TV or radio stations as well as print publications may distribute its material in print, broadcast reports and on the Internet. All other usage, including reproduction on other web sites, is strictly prohibited without prior approval of Sports In The Garden State, Inc. Refer questions or comments via e-mail.

The sixth game of Eastern Conference Finals have started at Celtics' home court. The first quarter was ending, James got 14 points, he had 7 times shots only missed a shot, who showed again hwholesale nfl jerseysis strong ability of attacking and scoring. While Celtics temporarily fell behind with the gap of 10 points. At the beginning, Allen tried to shoot three points but missed, what is more, wholesale nike nfl jerseysCeltics shrink the range of defense, which tries to resist them into the painted area. So Jame only had shot outside and also missed. For the firm defense of Celtics, Heat used three points towhere to buy cheap nfl jerseys usa spread the defensive line, but James had not give up rushing into the inside and finished a slam dunk. Then, Allen and Chalmers had exploded conflict, Chalmers was giving a technical foulnike nfl jerseys, in the same time, Bosh returns to the court, Piece and Rondo started to increase score. But at last, James also started scoring and gradually extend the gap, so the first quarter ended at 16cheap nfl jerseys:26.

brCoughlin likewise had a couple of political quips for Obama. After praising the Giants' team-first apcheap nfl jerseys chinaproach he asked, "Wouldn't it be nice whether Congress operated the same access"brbrThen,after his fervcustomized baseball jerseyent wish that this wasn't a twice-in-a-lifetime experince, Coughlin turned apt Obama and said, "We eithcheap baseball jerseyser have a goal apt obtain back here next year"brbrSlightly reminiscent of Babe Ruth's thought when he wnba jerseysas asked,surrounded 1930, whether it was unseemly apt be making surplus money than President Herbert Housa hockey jerseyover.brbr"I had a better yearly than he did," Ruth responded.brbrCoughlin could affable say the same.brsoccer jerseys wholesale